Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Freeze Your Buns Off
Littleton, CO
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
Race:
FYBO
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
13&Under
14-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
NoAge
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
6979
KARA BAKER
00:20:03
6:27/mile
34
F
1
2nd
6980
COURTNEY KIANG
00:21:16
6:51/mile
31
F
2
3rd
6930
Anissa Schymik
00:21:38
6:58/mile
47
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
6937
JOSH GOMEZ
00:16:35
5:20/mile
27
M
1
2nd
6928
Scott Swaney
00:18:37
6:00/mile
50
M
2
3rd
7095
TRENT BRINEY
00:20:25
6:34/mile
40
M
3
5K Female Masters
1st
6721
VICKI HUNTER
00:23:17
7:30/mile
58
F
5
5K Male Masters
1st
6639
PATRICK SODIA
00:21:05
6:48/mile
55
M
4
5K Female Grand Masters
1st
6988
SHELLEY RICE
00:35:43
11:31/mile
62
F
42
5K Male Grand Masters
1st
6714
Hugh Whitmore
00:28:53
9:18/mile
60
M
20
5K Female 13&Under
1st
6974
DAVANIE YOUNG
00:25:41
8:16/mile
8
F
14
2nd
6986
JAIDEE SCHIRMER
00:28:10
9:04/mile
11
F
20
3rd
6926
SARA BOYLE
00:29:07
9:23/mile
12
F
22
5K Male 13&Under
1st
6931
Luka Schymik
00:23:16
7:30/mile
12
M
6
2nd
6708
LUCIAN KASPEREK
00:23:20
7:31/mile
12
M
7
3rd
6921
MASON BUSSIE
00:26:04
8:24/mile
10
M
14
5K Female 14-19
1st
6648
MADISON FOSTER
00:38:00
12:15/mile
16
F
50
2nd
6944
INDIA JOHNSTON
00:45:27
14:39/mile
16
F
70
5K Female 20-29
1st
6936
KRISTEN SIEWERTSEN
00:23:18
7:30/mile
26
F
6
2nd
6949
MADELINE DEVEREAUX
00:24:00
7:44/mile
29
F
7
3rd
6983
NICHOLE CEJA
00:27:19
8:48/mile
25
F
18
5K Male 20-29
1st
6963
PATRICK JOYNT
00:21:47
7:01/mile
29
M
5
2nd
6656
NICK SIMPSON
00:28:23
9:09/mile
28
M
18
5K Female 30-39
1st
6961
SHEREEN SAIRAFI
00:21:59
7:05/mile
30
F
4
2nd
6984
ANNAKATE HEIN
00:25:12
8:07/mile
30
F
10
3rd
6942
AUDREY ESPINOZA
00:25:12
8:07/mile
33
F
11
5K Male 30-39
1st
6641
DAN ARCHULETA
00:24:10
7:47/mile
39
M
9
2nd
6650
LOGAN RAINARD
00:25:28
8:12/mile
36
M
13
3rd
6947
SAM SHRIVER
00:26:24
8:30/mile
36
M
15
5K Female 40-49
1st
6993
OANH KOHN
00:24:39
7:57/mile
42
F
8
2nd
6635
Gina Mavor
00:25:02
8:04/mile
40
F
9
3rd
6934
JOJO CASTELLANO
00:26:38
8:35/mile
49
F
16
5K Male 40-49
1st
6919
JEFF NORDEEN
00:23:30
7:34/mile
48
M
8
2nd
6634
Craig Yenni
00:25:02
8:04/mile
48
M
12
3rd
6955
RYAN WILFLING
00:30:06
9:42/mile
41
M
21
5K Female 50-59
1st
6645
JONI CAVERLY
00:25:19
8:09/mile
55
F
12
2nd
6925
KELLY WEBSTER
00:25:25
8:11/mile
51
F
13
3rd
6713
Elizabeth Whitmore
00:31:12
10:03/mile
57
F
26
5K Male 50-59
1st
6968
RON REDD
00:24:25
7:52/mile
54
M
10
2nd
6967
CRAIG WEBER
00:24:38
7:56/mile
59
M
11
3rd
6943
jeff HOLMES
00:27:35
8:53/mile
53
M
17
5K Female 60+
1st
6973
CHRISTINE BROCK
00:37:55
12:13/mile
65
F
48
2nd
6977
BRENDA BAILEY-HAINEr
00:49:01
15:48/mile
61
F
71
3rd
6976
TEBBY LOWRY
01:01:14
19:45/mile
67
F
80
5K Male 60+
1st
6975
EUGENE HAINER
00:31:34
10:10/mile
61
M
23
2nd
6638
HAROLD HIGGINS
00:33:08
10:41/mile
68
M
25
3rd
6964
JOHN KEARNS
00:39:52
12:51/mile
79
M
34